|
Команда |
Ігри |
Виграші |
Нічиї |
Програші |
М’ячі |
Очки |
1. |
"Динамо-2" Київ |
34 |
18 |
14 |
2 |
61-25 |
68 |
2. |
"Закарпаття" Ужгород |
34 |
19 |
7 |
8 |
50-38 |
64 |
3. |
"Поліграфтехніка" Олександрія |
34 |
18 |
9 |
7 |
50-22 |
63 |
4. |
СК "Миколаїв" |
34 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
41-30 |
59 |
5. |
ФК "Львів" |
34 |
17 |
7 |
10 |
40-31 |
58 |
6. |
"Чорноморець" Одеса |
34 |
17 |
6 |
11 |
44-28 |
57 |
7. |
"Металург" Нікополь |
34 |
14 |
8 |
12 |
30-34 |
50 |
8. |
ЦСКА-2 Київ |
34 |
15 |
1 |
18 |
36-43 |
46 |
9. |
СК "Волинь-1" Луцьк |
34 |
13 |
5 |
16 |
41-38 |
44 |
10. |
ФК "Вінниця" |
34 |
12 |
8 |
14 |
35-41 |
44 |
11. |
"Дніпро-2" Дніпропетровськ |
34 |
13 |
4 |
17 |
41-43 |
43 |
12. |
"Борисфен" Бориспіль |
34 |
12 |
7 |
15 |
28-34 |
43 |
13. |
"Шахтар-2" Донецьк |
34 |
13 |
4 |
17 |
31-39 |
43 |
14. |
"Прикарпаття" Ів.-Фр. |
34 |
12 |
6 |
16 |
36-46 |
42 |
15. |
"Зірка" Кіровоград |
34 |
10 |
10 |
14 |
27-34 |
40 |
16. |
ФК "Черкаси" |
34 |
9 |
7 |
18 |
35-51 |
34 |
17. |
"Спартак" Суми |
34 |
8 |
7 |
19 |
20-46 |
33 |
18. |
"Буковина" Чернівці |
34 |
6 |
8 |
20 |
18-41 |
26 |
|
- перехід в Вищу лігу |
|
- перехід в першу лігу |
Ігри
23.07 ЦСКА-2 - 0:3 (г)
28.07 СК ”Миколаїв” - 0:0 (д)
04.08 ФК ”Львiв” - 0:1 (г)
11.08 “Полiграфтехнiка” - 0:1 (д)
19.08 “Спартак” - 3:4 (г) (А.Шахов – 2, Р.Воробей (пен))
25.08 “Днiпро-2” - 1:0 (г) (С.Бурковський)
31.08 ФК ”Вiнниця” - 1:0 (д) (А.Бiлоусов)
06.09 “Металург” - 0:1 (г)
11.09 “Закарпаття” - 3:1 (д) (А.Бiлоусов, О.Федюков, П.Матвiйчук)
22.09 “Буковина” - 1:1 (г) (В.Кохановський)
29.09 “Борисфен” - 0:1 (д)
05.10 “Прикарпаття” - 0:1 (г)
10.10 “Шахтар-2” - 1:0 (д) (С.Завгороднiй)
16.10 “Чорноморець” - 3:0 (д) (П.Матвiйчук, С.Завгороднiй, В.Круковець)
22.10 “Зiрка” - 0:2 (г)
29.10 “Динамо-2” - 1:1 (д) (А.Шахов)
04.11 ФК ”Черкаси” - 0:1 (г)
21.03 “Шахтар-2” - 1:3 (г) (Д.Топчiєв)
27.03 ФК ”Черкаси” - 0:0 (д)
04.04 “Динамо-2” - 1:1 (г) (О.Столярчук)
09.04 “Зiрка” - 2:1 (д) (К.Дгебуадзе, О.Столярчук)
16.04 “Чорноморець” - 0:3 (г)
23.04 “Прикарпаття” - 2:0 (д) (К.Дгебуадзе - 2)
30.04 “Борисфен” - 0:1 (г)
07.05 “Буковина” - 2:1 (д) (К.Дгебуадзе, О.Столярчук)
13.05 “Закарпаття” - 2:0 (г) (В.Гащин - 2)
18.05 “Металург” - 2:0 (д) (Ю.Дудник, В.Гащин)
25.05 ФК ”Вiнниця” - 1:2 (г) (А.Пiсний)
30.05 “Днiпро-2” - 2:3 (д) (А.Пiсний, Д.Топчiєв)
04.06 “Спартак” - +:- (д)
12.06 “Полiграфтехнiка” - 0:2 (г)
17.06 ФК”Львiв” - 3:0 (д) (К.Дгебуадзе, В.Кохановський, В.Бобильов)
23.06 СК ”Миколаїв” - 2:3 (г) (С.Кривий, Д.Топчiєв)
28.06 ЦСКА-2 - 7:0 (д) (А.Шахов, С.Кривий – 2, Ю.Дудник, К.Дгебуадзе – 2, А.Музичук)
Роман Бальчос - 2 (2 пропущено)
Роман Нестеренко - 10 (13 пр.)
Юрiй Полiщук - 2 (2 пр.)
Сергiй Собещаков - 15 (13 пр.)
Вiкторт Четiн - 5 (5 пр.)
Олександр Антонюк - 14
Андрiй Бiлоусов - 12 (2)
Юрiй Бенько - 1
Володимир Бобильов - 3 (1)
Андрiй Бойко - 2
Сергiй Бурковський - 21 (1)
Родiон Воробей - 14 (1) (3 пр.)
Володимир Гащин - 12 (3)
Сергiй Гордун - 10
Iгор Гуда - 1
Дмитро Гуменяк - 6
Кахабер Дгебуадзе - 16 (7)
Юрiй Дудник - 15 (2)
Станiслав Дяченко - 1
Сергiй Завгороднiй - 17 (2)
Володимир Калашников - 12
Ярослав Комзюк - 11
Дмитро Коренєв - 3
Василь Кохановський - 32 (2)
Сергiй Кривий - 14 (3)
Валентин Круковець - 16 (1)
Володимир Луценко - 14
Iгор Малиш - 2
Петро Матвiйчук - 10 (2)
Борис Моїсеєв - 2
Андрiй Музичук - 1 (1)
Євген Нагорний - 4
Андрiй Петров - 28
Андрiй Пiсний - 11 (2)
Сергiй Садовий - 12
Олег Собех - 2
Сергiй Соботович - 9
Олександр Столярчук - 12 (3)
Дмитро Топчiєв - 16 (3)
Дмитро Трефiловський - 1
Олег Федюков - 29 (1)
Ярослав Чисюк - 11
Роман Шайбан - 9
Сергiй Шайда - 6
Олег Шандрук - 10
Альберт Шахов - 24 (4)
Борис Шевелюк - 10
Денис Шудрик - 9
Вiктор Якушин - 2
1 коло: Президент клубу - Анатолiй Барабасевич
Головний тренер – Олексiй Єщенко
Тренери – Володимир Дикий, Андрiй Федецький, Володимир Мозолюк
2 коло : Президент i головний тренер – Вiталiй Кварцяний
Вiце-президент – Василь Столяр
Тренер – Петро Кушлик
Кубок України
1/16 фіналу кубка України
17.09.2000 “Металург” М - 2:3 (г) (П.Матвiйчук, В.Кохановський (пен))
Волинь:
Ю.Полiщук, Д.Шудрик, С.Бурковський, О.Антонюк, О.Шандрук (С.Шайда), А.Петров, О.Собех (В.Кохановський), Р.Воробей, В.Круковець (Я.Чисюк), П.Матвiйчук, А.Шахов.